Return to League Index

Western Australia Amateur Division Four 2017

Fixtures/Results

1. Round

  Sunday, 09/04/2017 15:00     Armadale Westnam United 0:5    
  Sunday, 09/04/2017 15:00     Curtin University Joondalup United 1:7    
  Sunday, 09/04/2017 15:00     Perth Royals Fraser Park 1:6    
  Sunday, 09/04/2017 15:00     Bassendean Caledonian Fremantle City 3:1    
  Sunday, 09/04/2017 15:00     Olympic Kingsway Yanchep United 1:3    
  Sunday, 09/04/2017 15:00     Swan Valley Kingsley 2:1    
  Sunday, 09/04/2017 15:00     Woodvale Subiaco AFC 1:2    
  Sunday, 09/04/2017 15:00     UWA Nedlands Mandurah City 3:3    

2. Round

  Sunday, 23/04/2017 15:00     Joondalup United Bassendean Caledonian 3:2    
  Sunday, 23/04/2017 15:00     Kingsley Curtin University 6:2    
  Sunday, 23/04/2017 15:00     Fraser Park UWA Nedlands 5:0    
  Sunday, 23/04/2017 15:00     Fremantle City Armadale 6:0    
  Sunday, 23/04/2017 15:00     Subiaco AFC Olympic Kingsway 0:0    
  Sunday, 23/04/2017 15:00     Mandurah City Woodvale 2:1    
  Sunday, 23/04/2017 15:00     Westnam United Swan Valley 8:1    
  Sunday, 23/04/2017 15:00     Yanchep United Perth Royals 1:2    

3. Round

  Sunday, 30/04/2017 15:00     Armadale Joondalup United 0:8    
  Sunday, 30/04/2017 15:00     Kingsley Westnam United 2:2    
  Sunday, 30/04/2017 15:00     Bassendean Caledonian Curtin University 7:0    
  Sunday, 30/04/2017 15:00     Olympic Kingsway Mandurah City 3:1    
  Sunday, 30/04/2017 15:00     Yanchep United Subiaco AFC 0:3    
  Sunday, 30/04/2017 15:00     Swan Valley Fremantle City 5:4    
  Sunday, 30/04/2017 15:00     Woodvale Fraser Park 1:3    
  Sunday, 30/04/2017 15:00     UWA Nedlands Perth Royals 1:2    

4. Round

  Sunday, 07/05/2017 15:00     Joondalup United Swan Valley 2:2    
  Sunday, 07/05/2017 15:00     Curtin University Armadale 4:4    
  Sunday, 07/05/2017 15:00     Fraser Park Olympic Kingsway 1:4    
  Sunday, 07/05/2017 15:00     Fremantle City Westnam United 2:3    
  Sunday, 07/05/2017 15:00     Perth Royals Woodvale 3:3    
  Sunday, 07/05/2017 15:00     Bassendean Caledonian Kingsley 5:3    
  Sunday, 07/05/2017 15:00     Mandurah City Subiaco AFC 0:2    
  Sunday, 07/05/2017 15:00     UWA Nedlands Yanchep United 1:3    

5. Round

  Sunday, 14/05/2017 14:30     Kingsley Fremantle City 3:5    
  Sunday, 14/05/2017 15:00     Armadale Bassendean Caledonian 0:2    
  Sunday, 14/05/2017 15:00     Olympic Kingsway Perth Royals 4:1    
  Sunday, 14/05/2017 15:00     Subiaco AFC Fraser Park 1:3    
  Sunday, 14/05/2017 15:00     Westnam United Joondalup United 4:2    
  Sunday, 14/05/2017 15:00     Yanchep United Mandurah City 3:3    
  Sunday, 14/05/2017 15:00     Swan Valley Curtin University 9:0    
  Sunday, 14/05/2017 15:00     UWA Nedlands Woodvale 2:5    

6. Round

  Sunday, 21/05/2017 15:00     Armadale Kingsley 1:5    
  Sunday, 21/05/2017 15:00     Joondalup United Fremantle City 3:2    
  Sunday, 21/05/2017 15:00     Curtin University Westnam United 2:6    
  Sunday, 21/05/2017 15:00     Fraser Park Mandurah City 4:0    
  Sunday, 21/05/2017 15:00     Perth Royals Subiaco AFC 3:2    
  Sunday, 21/05/2017 15:00     Bassendean Caledonian Swan Valley 1:4    
  Sunday, 21/05/2017 15:00     Woodvale Yanchep United 5:2    
  Sunday, 21/05/2017 15:00     UWA Nedlands Olympic Kingsway 1:4    

7. Round

  Sunday, 04/06/2017 15:00     Kingsley Joondalup United 6:3    
  Sunday, 04/06/2017 15:00     Fremantle City Curtin University 6:0    
  Sunday, 04/06/2017 15:00     Subiaco AFC UWA Nedlands 2:1    
  Sunday, 04/06/2017 15:00     Mandurah City Perth Royals 1:1    
  Sunday, 04/06/2017 15:00     Westnam United Bassendean Caledonian 3:2    
  Sunday, 04/06/2017 15:00     Yanchep United Fraser Park 7:4    
  Sunday, 04/06/2017 15:00     Swan Valley Armadale 5:0    
  Sunday, 04/06/2017 15:00     Woodvale Olympic Kingsway 1:4    

8. Round

  Sunday, 11/06/2017 14:30     Kingsley Swan Valley 1:4    
  Sunday, 11/06/2017 15:00     Joondalup United Curtin University 12:0    
  Sunday, 11/06/2017 15:00     Fraser Park Perth Royals 3:0    
  Sunday, 11/06/2017 15:00     Fremantle City Bassendean Caledonian 1:2    
  Sunday, 11/06/2017 15:00     Subiaco AFC Woodvale 1:0    
  Sunday, 11/06/2017 15:00     Mandurah City UWA Nedlands 5:1    
  Sunday, 11/06/2017 15:00     Westnam United Armadale 14:1    
  Sunday, 11/06/2017 15:00     Yanchep United Olympic Kingsway 3:4    

9. Round

  Sunday, 18/06/2017 15:00     Bassendean Caledonian Joondalup United 2:2    
  Sunday, 18/06/2017 15:00     Curtin University Kingsley 2:10    
  Sunday, 18/06/2017 15:00     UWA Nedlands Fraser Park 1:4    
  Sunday, 18/06/2017 15:00     Armadale Fremantle City 1:9    
  Sunday, 18/06/2017 15:00     Olympic Kingsway Subiaco AFC 2:1    
  Sunday, 18/06/2017 15:00     Woodvale Mandurah City 1:4    
  Sunday, 18/06/2017 15:00     Swan Valley Westnam United 3:1    
  Sunday, 18/06/2017 15:00     Perth Royals Yanchep United 2:1    

10. Round

  Sunday, 02/07/2017 15:00     Joondalup United Armadale 2:0    
  Sunday, 02/07/2017 15:00     Westnam United Kingsley 3:1    
  Sunday, 02/07/2017 15:00     Curtin University Bassendean Caledonian 1:4    
  Sunday, 02/07/2017 15:00     Mandurah City Olympic Kingsway 1:4    
  Sunday, 02/07/2017 15:00     Subiaco AFC Yanchep United 1:2    
  Sunday, 02/07/2017 15:00     Fremantle City Swan Valley 6:1    
  Sunday, 02/07/2017 15:00     Fraser Park Woodvale 3:1    
  Sunday, 02/07/2017 15:00     Perth Royals UWA Nedlands 4:2    

11. Round

  Sunday, 09/07/2017 15:00     Swan Valley Joondalup United 2:1    
  Sunday, 09/07/2017 15:00     Armadale Curtin University 3:4    
  Sunday, 09/07/2017 15:00     Olympic Kingsway Fraser Park 1:3    
  Sunday, 09/07/2017 15:00     Westnam United Fremantle City 0:3    
  Sunday, 09/07/2017 15:00     Woodvale Perth Royals 1:2    
  Sunday, 09/07/2017 15:00     Kingsley Bassendean Caledonian 3:2    
  Sunday, 09/07/2017 15:00     Subiaco AFC Mandurah City 4:1    
  Sunday, 09/07/2017 15:00     Yanchep United UWA Nedlands 3:0    

12. Round

  Sunday, 16/07/2017 15:00     Fremantle City Kingsley 4:0    
  Sunday, 16/07/2017 15:00     Bassendean Caledonian Armadale 6:0    
  Sunday, 16/07/2017 15:00     Perth Royals Olympic Kingsway 1:3    
  Sunday, 16/07/2017 15:00     Fraser Park Subiaco AFC 4:2    
  Sunday, 16/07/2017 15:00     Joondalup United Westnam United 1:3    
  Sunday, 16/07/2017 15:00     Mandurah City Yanchep United 2:2    
  Sunday, 16/07/2017 15:00     Curtin University Swan Valley 3:11    
  Sunday, 16/07/2017 15:00     Woodvale UWA Nedlands 4:3    

13. Round

  Sunday, 23/07/2017 15:00     Kingsley Armadale 8:1    
  Sunday, 23/07/2017 15:00     Fremantle City Joondalup United 1:2    
  Sunday, 23/07/2017 15:00     Westnam United Curtin University 9:4    
  Sunday, 23/07/2017 15:00     Mandurah City Fraser Park 1:6    
  Sunday, 23/07/2017 15:00     Subiaco AFC Perth Royals 2:2    
  Sunday, 23/07/2017 15:00     Swan Valley Bassendean Caledonian 1:3    
  Sunday, 23/07/2017 15:00     Yanchep United Woodvale 2:3    
  Sunday, 23/07/2017 15:00     Olympic Kingsway UWA Nedlands 3:0    

14. Round

  Sunday, 30/07/2017 15:00     Joondalup United Kingsley 7:0    
  Sunday, 30/07/2017 15:00     Curtin University Fremantle City 2:4    
  Sunday, 30/07/2017 15:00     UWA Nedlands Subiaco AFC 2:6    
  Sunday, 30/07/2017 15:00     Perth Royals Mandurah City 3:8    
  Sunday, 30/07/2017 15:00     Bassendean Caledonian Westnam United 5:1    
  Sunday, 30/07/2017 15:00     Fraser Park Yanchep United 4:1    
  Sunday, 30/07/2017 15:00     Armadale Swan Valley 0:5    
  Sunday, 30/07/2017 15:00     Olympic Kingsway Woodvale 9:0    

15. Round

  Sunday, 06/08/2017 15:00     Armadale Subiaco AFC 1:11    
  Sunday, 06/08/2017 15:00     Curtin University Fraser Park 0:5    
  Sunday, 06/08/2017 15:00     Perth Royals Joondalup United 2:0    
  Sunday, 06/08/2017 15:00     Bassendean Caledonian Mandurah City 5:5    
  Sunday, 06/08/2017 15:00     Olympic Kingsway Kingsley 11:0    
  Sunday, 06/08/2017 15:00     Swan Valley Yanchep United 1:4    
  Sunday, 06/08/2017 15:00     Woodvale Westnam United 6:5    
  Sunday, 06/08/2017 15:00     UWA Nedlands Fremantle City 0:1    

16. Round

  Sunday, 13/08/2017 15:00     UWA Nedlands Joondalup United 2:3    
  Sunday, 13/08/2017 15:00     Kingsley Perth Royals 3:2    
  Sunday, 13/08/2017 15:00     Fraser Park Bassendean Caledonian 3:1    
  Sunday, 13/08/2017 15:00     Fremantle City Woodvale 1:0    
  Sunday, 13/08/2017 15:00     Subiaco AFC Swan Valley 8:0    
  Sunday, 13/08/2017 15:00     Mandurah City Armadale 6:1    
  Sunday, 13/08/2017 15:00     Westnam United Olympic Kingsway 2:2    
  Sunday, 13/08/2017 15:00     Yanchep United Curtin University 3:1    

17. Round

  Sunday, 20/08/2017 15:00     Armadale Fraser Park 0:8    
  Sunday, 20/08/2017 15:00     Kingsley Subiaco AFC 1:3    
  Sunday, 20/08/2017 15:00     Bassendean Caledonian Perth Royals 4:1    
  Sunday, 20/08/2017 15:00     Olympic Kingsway Fremantle City 2:1    
  Sunday, 20/08/2017 15:00     Yanchep United Westnam United      
  Sunday, 20/08/2017 15:00     Swan Valley Mandurah City 4:5    
  Sunday, 20/08/2017 15:00     Woodvale Joondalup United 3:2    
  Sunday, 20/08/2017 15:00     UWA Nedlands Curtin University 1:0    

Group A

P   Team P W D L Diff. Goals Pts. Home Away
1. (1.) Fraser Park 17 15 0 2 47 69 : 22 45 8 7 0 1 27 : 9 21 9 8 0 1 42 : 13 24
2. (2.) Olympic Kingsway 17 13 2 2 41 61 : 20 41 9 7 0 2 36 : 10 21 8 6 2 0 25 : 10 20
3. (3.) Subiaco AFC 17 10 2 5 28 51 : 23 32 8 4 2 2 19 : 9 14 9 6 0 3 32 : 14 18
4. (4.) Perth Royals 17 7 3 7 -13 32 : 45 24 8 4 1 3 19 : 25 13 9 3 2 4 13 : 20 11
5. (5.) Yanchep United 16 7 2 7 3 40 : 37 23 8 3 1 4 22 : 20 10 8 4 1 3 18 : 17 13
6. (6.) Mandurah City 17 6 5 6 0 48 : 48 23 8 3 2 3 18 : 18 11 9 3 3 3 30 : 30 12
7. (7.) Woodvale 17 6 1 10 -14 36 : 50 19 9 4 0 5 23 : 27 12 8 2 1 5 13 : 23 7
8. (8.) UWA Nedlands 17 1 1 15 -36 21 : 57 4 10 1 1 8 14 : 31 4 7 0 0 7 7 : 26 0

Group B

P   Team P W D L Diff. Goals Pts. Home Away
1. (1.) Westnam United 16 10 2 4 32 69 : 37 32 8 6 1 1 43 : 16 19 8 4 1 3 26 : 21 13
2. (5.) Bassendean Caledonian 17 10 2 5 24 56 : 32 32 9 6 2 1 38 : 17 20 8 4 0 4 18 : 15 12
3. (2.) Swan Valley 17 10 1 6 12 60 : 48 31 9 6 0 3 32 : 19 18 8 4 1 3 28 : 29 13
4. (3.) Fremantle City 17 10 0 7 30 57 : 27 30 8 5 0 3 27 : 8 15 9 5 0 4 30 : 19 15
5. (4.) Joondalup United 17 9 2 6 28 60 : 32 29 7 5 1 1 30 : 9 16 10 4 1 5 30 : 23 13
6. (6.) Kingsley 17 7 1 9 -6 53 : 59 22 9 5 1 3 33 : 24 16 8 2 0 6 20 : 35 6
7. (7.) Curtin University 17 1 1 15 -81 26 : 107 4 8 0 1 7 15 : 51 1 9 1 0 8 11 : 56 3
8. (8.) Armadale 17 0 1 16 -95 13 : 108 1 9 0 0 9 6 : 57 0 8 0 1 7 7 : 51 1
Return to League Index

Return to League Index