Fixtures subject to change. All times are local. All fixtures correct as of 19 April
Return to Home Page
Capital Football
National Premier League #NPLCF HT U20 U18
Round 4
  Friday, 20/04/2018 19:00 Woden Park Enclosed   Canberra Olympic     Belconnen United      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Riverside Stadium   Monaro Panthers     Riverina Rhinos      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 15:00 Deakin Stadium   Canberra FC     Gungahlin United      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 15:00 Greenway Enclosed   Tuggeranong United     Woden Weston      
No match: Tigers FC
Capital League
Round 3
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00     Brindabella Blues     ANU FC      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00     O'Connor Knights     White Eagles      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00     Narrabundah     Queanbeyan City      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00     Weston Molonglo     Monaro Panthers      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 15:00     Canberra Olympic     Southern Tablelands United      
Football South Coast
Premier League HT U23 Yth
Round 5
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 14:30 Balls Paddock   Bulli     Fernhill      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 14:30 Macedonia Park   Wollongong United     Wollongong Olympic      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 14:30 Crehan Park   Cringila Lions     Woonona      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Terry Reserve   Albion Park White Eagles     Picton Rangers      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 14:30 Wetherall Park   Port Kembla     Tarrawanna Blueys      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 15:00 Dandaloo Sports Ground   South Coast United     Corrimal Rangers      
District League Res Yth
Round 5
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Barrack Heights Sportsfield   Shell Cove     Oak Flats Falcons      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Elizabeth Park   Bellambi     Kiama Quarriers      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 JJ Kelly Park   Coniston     Balgownie Rangers      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 King Mickey Park   Warilla Wanderers     Berkeley Sports      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Rex Jackson Park   Helensburgh Thistle     University      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Thomas Gibson Park   Thirroul     Unanderra Hearts      
6. Round
New South Wales
National Premier League One #NPLNSW HT U20 U18
Round 7
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 18:30 Seymour Shaw   Sutherland Sharks     APIA Leichhardt Tigers      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 19:00 Hensley Athletic Field   Hakoah Sydney City East     Sydney United 58      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 19:00 Lily Homes Stadium   Blacktown City     Marconi Stallions      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 19:45 Lambert Park   Sydney FC     Manly United      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 15:00 Belmore Sports Ground   Sydney Olympic     Rockdale City Suns      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 15:00 Win Stadium   Wollongong Wolves     Bonnyrigg White Eagles      
National Premier League Two #NPLNSW HT U20
Round 8
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 19:00 Ilinden Sports Centre   St George FC     Rydalmere Lions      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 19:00 Popondetta Park   Mt Druitt Town Rangers     Blacktown Spartans      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 19:00 Sydney United Sports Centre   Western Sydney Wanderers     Central Coast Mariners      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 19:00 The Crest Athletic Centre   Canterbury Bankstown     Northern Tigers      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 16:00 Northbridge Oval   North Shore Mariners     Mounties Wanderers      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 19:00 Lily Homes Stadium   Hills United     Macarthur Rams      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 19:00 Melita Stadium   Parramatta FC     GHFA Spirit FC      
National Premier League Three #NPLNSW HT U20
Round 7
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 17:30 Glen Willow Stadium   Western NSW Mariners FC     St George City      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 19:00 Arlington Oval   Stanmore Hawks     Dunbar Rovers      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 19:00 Ernie Smith Reserve   SD Raiders     Dulwich Hill      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 19:00 Fraser Park   Fraser Park     Granville Rage      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 19:00 Jensen Park   Bankstown City     Camden Tigers      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 15:00 Arlington Oval   Sydney University     Hawkesbury City      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 16:00 Christie Park   Gladesville Ryde Magic     Inter Lions      
State League  HT U20
Round 5
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Gissing Oval   Wagga City Wanderers     South Coast Flame      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 16:00 Pluim Park   Central Coast United     Hurstville City Minotaurs      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 18:00 Chopin Park   Western Condors     Balmain Tigers FC      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 19:00 Valentine Sports Park   University of NSW     Bankstown United      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 19:00 Blacktown Football Park   Prospect United     Gazy Auburn      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 19:00 Valentine Sports Park   Nepean FC     Hurstville FC      
Northern New South Wales
National Premier League #NPLNNSW HT U20 U18
Round 6
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 14:30 Cooks Square Park   Newcastle Jets Academy     Maitland      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 18:00 Darling Street Oval   Hamilton Olympic     Edgeworth Eagles      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 14:30 CB Complex   Valentine FC     Lambton Jaffas      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 14:30 Lisle Carr Oval   Charlestown City Blues     Weston Workers      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 14:30 Adamstown Oval   Adamstown Rosebud     Broadmeadow Magic      
No match: Lake Macquarie City
Division One U23 U19
Round 6
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 14:30 Kahibah Oval   Kahibah     Singleton Strikers      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 14:30 Ulinga Oval   South Cardiff     Cooks Hill United      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 14:30 Turner Park   Cessnock City Hornets     West Wallsend      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 14:30 Alder Park   New Lambton     Toronto Awaba      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 14:30 Thornton Park   Thornton Redbacks     Belmont Swansea United      
No match: Wallsend
Zone Premier League
Round 3
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 14:30 Cardiff Oval   Cardiff City     Barnsley      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 14:30 Jesmond Park   Jesmond     Swansea      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 14:30 Mayfield Park   Mayfield United     Kotara South      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 14:30 Connolly Park   Newcastle Suns     Dudley Redhead      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 14:30 Pasadena Oval   Beresfield     Warners Bay      
Northern Territory
Norzone Premier League HT
Round 2
  Friday, 20/04/2018 20:30 Darwin Football Stadium   Palmerston Rovers     University Azzurri      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 16:00 Darwin Football Stadium   Mindil Aces     Casuarina      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 20:00 Darwin Football Stadium   Hellenic     Darwin Olympic      
No match: Port Darwin
South Zone Premier League
Round 3
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 17:00 Ross Park   Celtic     Stormbirds      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 19:00 Ross Park   Vikings     Verdi      
Queensland
National Premier League #NPLQLD HT U20
Round 11
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 17:00 Clive Berghofer Stadium   SWQ Thunder     Sunshine Coast Fire      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 18:00 Lions Stadium   Lions FC     Cairns FC      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 19:00 Briggs Road Sporting Complex   Western Pride     Brisbane Roar      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 19:00 Sologinkin Oval   Magpies Crusaders     Redlands United      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 19:00 Wolter Park   Moreton Bay United     Gold Coast United      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 15:00 Brolga Park   North Queensland United     Brisbane City      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 17:00 Goodwin Park   Olympic FC     Brisbane Strikers      
Football Queensland Premier League #FQPL HT U20
Round 11
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 18:00 AJ Kelly Park   Peninsula Power     Logan Lightning      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 18:00 Carmichael Park   Wolves FC     Wide Bay Buccaneers      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 18:15 Underwood Park   Rochedale Rovers     Holland Park Hawks      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 18:30 Heath Park   Eastern Suburbs     Ipswich Knights      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 16:00 Ballinger Park   Sunshine Coast Wanderers     Capalaba Bulldogs      
  Tuesday, 24/04/2018 19:30 Teralba Park   Mitchelton     Souths United      
No match: Southside Eagles
Brisbane Premier League #BPL HT Res
Round 8
  Friday, 20/04/2018 20:30 Atthows Park   Centenary Stormers     The Gap      
  Friday, 20/04/2018 20:30 Brisbane Knights Sports Complex   Brisbane Knights     UQ FC      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 17:00 Wolter Park   Albany Creek     Bayside United      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 18:00 Bob Brock Park   North Pine     Mount Gravatt      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 18:30 Lanham Park   Grange Thistle     Taringa Rovers      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 18:00 Ron Proud Field   Acacia Ridge     Virginia United      
Brisbane Capital League Division One HT Res
Round 8
  Friday, 20/04/2018 20:30 James Drysdale Reserve   Pine Hills     North Star      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Dunlop Park   Oxley United     Annerley      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 18:00 Bellbowrie Sports Club   Moggill     New Farm United      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 18:00 Grant Road Sportsground   Caboolture     Toowong      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 18:30 Hubner Park   Park Ridge     Ipswich City      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 18:00 St Georges Park   St. George Willawong     Western Spirit      
Brisbane Capital League Division Two
Round 8
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Raymond Park   Kangaroo Point Rovers     Narangba United      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 18:00 McCook Park   Newmarket     Westside      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 18:00 Prentice Park   North Brisbane     Samford Rangers      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 19:00 Brisbane Abruzzo Club   AC Carina     Slacks Creek      
      Esher Street   Tarragindi Tigers P P Bardon Latrobe      
No match: Clairvaux
Central Queensland Premier League
Round 4
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 19:00 Webber Park   Bluebirds United     Capricorn Coast      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 19:00 Pilbeam Park   Neimbera Magpies     Southside United      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 19:00 Ryan Park   Frenchville     Central FC      
No match: Clinton
Far North Queensland Premier League
Round 2
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 19:00 Tiger Park   Edge Hill United     Leichhardt      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 19:00 Nick Brko Field   Stratford Dolphins     Mareeba United      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 17:00 Pennell Field   Marlin Coast Rangers     Innisfail United      
No match: Southside Comets
Gold Coast Premier League HT
Round 1
  Friday, 20/04/2018 20:30 Croatian Sports Centre   Gold Coast Knights     Surfers Paradise      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 16:00 Viney Park   Coomera     Murwillumbah      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 17:00 Glennon Park   Nerang     Palm Beach      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 19:00 Sid Bigg Park   Mudgeeraba     Broadbeach United      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 16:00 Arkinstall Park   Tweed United     Burleigh Heads      
North Queensland Premier League
Round 3
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 19:00 Aitkenvale Park   Saints     Brothers      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 19:00 Augie Pane   Ingham     Burdekin      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 19:00 Melrose Park   Warriors     MA Olympic      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 19:00 Wulguru Park   Wulguru     Rebels      
Sunshine Coast Premier League
Round 4
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 18:00     Buderim Wanderers     Gympie United      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 18:00     Coolum Dolphins     Maroochydore Swans      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 18:00     Nambour Yandina United     Caloundra      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 18:00     Noosa Lions     Beerwah Glasshouse      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 18:00     Woombye Snakes     Kawana      
5. Round
South Australia
National Premier League #NPLSA HT Res U18
Round 9
  Friday, 20/04/2018 20:00 Karingal Reserve   South Adelaide     MetroStars      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Adelaide City Park   Adelaide City     Croydon Kings      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 The Paddocks   Para Hills Knights     West Adelaide      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 19:30 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre   Campbelltown City     Adelaide Comets      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 15:00 Smith Partners Stadium   Adelaide United     Adelaide Olympic      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 17:00 Adelaide Shores Football Centre   West Torrens Birkalla     Sturt Lions      
State League One HT Res U18
Round 9
  Friday, 20/04/2018 19:30 AA Bailey Reserve   Cumberland United     Modbury Jets      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Adelaide Shores Football Centre   Fulham United     Cove      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Carnegie Reserve   Western Strikers     Noarlunga United      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Croatian Sports Centre   Raiders     Salisbury United      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Marden Sports Complex   Adelaide Blue Eagles     Port Adelaide Pirates      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Valo Football Centre   White City Woodville     Seaford Rangers      
State League Two HT Res U18
Round 7
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Karbeethan Reserve   Gawler     Mount Barker United      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Hawks Nest   Adelaide Hills     Northern Demons      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Rushworth Reserve   Adelaide Victory     Vipers FC      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 UNISA Magill Campus   University of South Australia     Modbury Vista      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 University Ovals   Adelaide University     Playford City Patriots      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 15:00 The Parks Football Centre   Adelaide Cobras     Eastern United      
Tasmania
National Premier League #NPLTAS HT
Round 5
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 14:30 Wentworth Park   Clarence United     Kingborough Lions      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 16:30 Buckby Land Rover Park   Launceston City     South Hobart      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 16:30 NTCA   Northern Rangers     Devonport City      
  Wednesday, 25/04/2018 15:00 North Hobart Oval   Hobart Zebras     Olympia Warriors      
Northern Championship HT Res U18
Round 4
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 14:30 Brooks High School   North Launceston Eagles     Somerset      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 14:30 Montello   Burnie United     Launceston United      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 14:30 NTCA   Northern Rangers     Devonport City      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 14:30 Ulverstone   Ulverstone     Launceston City      
No match: Riverside Olympic
Southern Championship HT Res
Round 3
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 14:30 Gunn Oval Brighton   Hobart United     Metro      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 14:30 Kelvedon Park   Taroona     Beachside      
  Wednesday, 25/04/2018 14:30 Sherburd Oval   Southern FC     New Town Eagles      
  Wednesday, 25/04/2018 14:30 KGV Football Park   Glenorchy Knights     Nelson Eastern Suburbs      
No match: University
Victoria
National Premier League #NPLVIC HT U20
Round 8
  Friday, 20/04/2018 20:15 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex   Bentleigh Greens     Heidelberg United      
  Friday, 20/04/2018 20:15 Knights Stadium   Melbourne Knights     Green Gully Cavaliers      
  Friday, 20/04/2018 20:15 Paisley Park   Avondale FC     Pascoe Vale      
  Friday, 20/04/2018 20:30 JL Murphy Reserve   Port Melbourne Sharks     Oakleigh Cannons      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 John Cain Memorial Park   Northcote City     Kingston City      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 19:00 ABD Stadium   Hume City     South Melbourne      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 19:00 George Andrews Reserve   Dandenong Thunder     Bulleen Lions      
National Premier League Two East & West #NPLVIC HT U20
Round 9
  Friday, 20/04/2018 20:30 Frank Holohan Soccer Complex   Dandenong City     Nunawading City      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Campbell Reserve   Moreland City     Melbourne City      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 La Trobe University (Bundoora)   Murray United     Box Hill United      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Lawton Park Reserve   Langwarrin     Eastern Lions      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 CB Smith Reserve   Moreland Zebras     Altona Magic      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Knights Stadium   Sunshine George Cross     Whittlesea Ranges      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 18:00 Morshead Park Stadium   Ballarat City     North Geelong Warriors      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 19:00 John McEwen Reserve   Goulburn Valley Suns     Springvale White Eagles      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 12:30 Epping Stadium   Melbourne Victory     Werribee City      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 15:00 Churchill Reserve   St Albans Saints     Brunswick City      
State League Division One North/West HT Res
Round 4
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Keilor Park Recreation Reserve   Keilor Park     North Sunshine Eagles      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Grange Reserve   Hoppers Crossing     Yarraville Glory      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Ormond Park   Essendon Royals     Sydenham Park      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 18:00 Stead Park   Geelong     Banyule City      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 15:00 BT Connor Reserve   Preston Lions     FC Clifton Hill      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 15:00 Ralph Reserve   Western Suburbs     Altona City      
State League Division One South/East HT Res
Round 4
  Friday, 20/04/2018 20:30 Kevin Bartlett Reserve   Richmond     Casey Comets      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Beaumaris Reserve   Beaumaris     South Springvale      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Eltham North Reserve   Eltham Redbacks     Caulfield United Cobras      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Elwood Park   St Kilda     Mornington      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Kooyong Park   Malvern City     Warragul United      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Park Avenue Reserve   Manningham United Blues     Morwell Pegasus      
State League Division Two North/West
Round 4
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Cairnlea Park   Cairnlea     Westvale      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Club Italia Sporting Club   Brimbank Stallions     Whittlesea United      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Laura Douglas Reserve   Hume United     Westgate      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Paisley Park   Altona East Phoenix     Corio      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Partingtons Flat   Diamond Valley United     Geelong Rangers      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 18:30 Fairfield Park   Fitzroy City     Mill Park      
State League Division Two South/East
Round 4
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Esther Park Reserve   Mooroolbark     Heatherton United      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Freeway Reserve   Brandon Park     Doveton      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Monterey Reserve   Frankston Pines     Old Scotch      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 19:00 Egan Lee Reserve   Knox City     Peninsula Strikers      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 19:00 Jack Thomas Reserve   Berwick City     Mazenod Victory      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 15:00 Caulfield Park   North Caulfield     Doncaster Rovers      
Western Australia
National Premier League #NPLWA HT U20 U18
Round 9
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Alfred Skeet Reserve   Armadale     Subiaco      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Macedonia Park   Stirling Lions     Perth Glory      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Dalmatinac Park   Cockburn City     Sorrento      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Dorrien Gardens   Perth SC     Balcatta      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Frank Drago Reserve   Bayswater City     Floreat Athena      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Perth Plasterboard Centre Stadium Inglewood United     Forrestfield United      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 18:30 Percy Doyle Reserve   Joondalup United     ECU Joondalup      
Division One  HT Res U18
Round 3
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Ashfield Arena   Ashfield     Gwelup Croatia      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Dianella Reserve   Dianella White Eagles     UWA-Nedlands FC      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Hilton Reserve   Fremantle City     South West Phoenix      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Iluka Sports Complex   Joondalup City     Morley-Windmills      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Lark Hill Sportsplex   Rockingham City     Western Knights      
No match: Mandurah City
Division Two HT Res U18
Round 3
  Friday, 20/04/2018 20:30 Edinburgh Oval   Curtin University     Kelmscott Roos      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Murdoch University   Murdoch University Melville     Wanneroo City      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 15:00 Swan Italian Club   Swan United     Balga      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 18:00 Gumblossom Park   Quinns FC     Shamrock Rovers      
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 19:00 Walter Padbury Reserve   Gosnells City     Canning City      
No match: Olympic Kingsway
Amateur League Premier
Round 3
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 15:00 Ellenbrook Sports Hub   Ellenbrook United     Hamersley Rovers      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 15:00 Gerry Archer Sports Complex   Belmont Villa     North Perth United      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 15:00 John Connell Reserve   Leeming Strikers     Jaguar FC      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 15:00 Kelly Park   Kwinana United     Wembley Downs      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 15:00 UWA Sports Park   UWA Nedlands     Subiaco AFC      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 15:00 Watsons Reserve   Southern Spirit     Kingsley      
Amateur League Division One
Round 3
  Friday, 20/04/2018 20:15 Gumblossom Park   Quinns FC     Joondalup United      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 15:00 Challenger Reserve   South Perth United     Port Kennedy      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 15:00 Georgetown Oval   Warnbro Strikers     Gosnells City      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 15:00 Kingfisher Park   Ballajura     Perth Royals      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 15:00 Nikola Tesla Reserve   Maddington White City     Stirling Panthers      
No match: Queens Park
Amateur League Division Two
Round 3
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 15:00 Bortolo Reserve   Peel United     East Perth      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 15:00 Britannia Reserve   Floreat Athena     Emerald FC      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve   North Beach     Brooklands FC      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 15:00 Cracovia Sporting Complex   Cracovia White Eagles     Carramar      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 15:00 Edinburgh Oval   Curtin University     Perth Hills United      
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 15:00 Hartfield Park   Forrestfield United     Maccabi      
Amateur League Division Three
Round 3
Amateur League Division Four
Round 3
Fixtures subject to change. All times are local. All fixtures correct as of 19 April
Return to Home Page