Fixtures subject to change. All times are local. All fixtures correct as of 23 July
Return to Home Page
Capital Football
National Premier League #NPLCF HT U23
Round 15
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 13:15 Melrose Synthetic   West Canberra Wanderers     Gungahlin United      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 19:55 Hawker Football Centre   Canberra Olympic     Monaro Panthers      
  Sunday, 25/07/2021 18:00 Melrose Synthetic   Tuggeranong United     Belconnen United      
  Sunday, 25/07/2021 18:00 AIS Synthetic   Tigers FC     Canberra Croatia      
National Premier League Two HT U23
Round 15
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 15:15 High Street   Queanbeyan City     Brindabella Blues      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 15:25 Hawker Football Centre   Canberra White Eagles     ANU FC      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 16:00 Solar Mad Stadium   Yoogali SC     Weston Molonglo      
  Sunday, 25/07/2021 14:30 Hawker Football Centre   O'Connor Knights     Wagga City Wanderers      
Northern New South Wales
National Premier League #NPLNNSW HT Res U18
Round 7
  Sunday, 25/07/2021 14:30 Lisle Carr Oval   Charlestown Azzurri     Newcastle Olympic      
Round 11
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 17:00 Jack McLaughlan Oval   Edgeworth Eagles     Lambton Jaffas      
Round 14
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 17:00 Rockwell Automation Park   Weston Workers     Maitland      
  Sunday, 25/07/2021 14:30 Magic Park   Broadmeadow Magic     Valentine FC      
Division One HT Res U18
Round 18
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 15:00 Alder Park   New Lambton     Cooks Hill United      
  Sunday, 25/07/2021 14:30 Johnston Park   West Wallsend     Thornton Redbacks      
  Sunday, 25/07/2021 14:30 Turner Park   Cessnock City Hornets     Belmont Swansea United      
  Sunday, 25/07/2021 14:30 Lyall Peacock Field   Toronto Awaba     South Cardiff      
  Sunday, 25/07/2021 18:30 The Gardens   Wallsend     Singleton Strikers      
No match: Kahibah
Zone Premier League
Round 15
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 15:00 Evans Park   Cardiff City     Hamilton Azzurri      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 15:00 Newcastle Athletics Field   Cooks Hill United     Beresfield      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 15:00 Mayfield Park   Mayfield United     Warners Bay      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 15:00 Connolly Park   Newcastle Suns     Kotara South      
  Sunday, 25/07/2021 15:00 Lydon Oval   Dudley Redhead United     Swansea      
Northern Territory
North Premier League HT
Round 15
  Friday, 23/07/2021 20:30 Darwin Football Stadium   Casuarina     University Azzurri      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 16:00 Darwin Football Stadium   Mindil Aces     Hellenic      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 20:00 Darwin Football Stadium   Darwin Olympic     Port Darwin      
No match: Darwin Hearts
South Premier League
Round 14
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 16:00 Ross Park   Gillen Scorpions     Vikings      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 18:00 Ross Park   Verdi     Celtic      
Queensland
National Premier League #NPLQLD HT U23
Round 18
  Friday, 23/07/2021 19:30 Croatian Sports Centre   Brisbane Roar     Gold Coast Knights      
  Friday, 23/07/2021 19:30 Wolter Park   Moreton Bay United     Peninsula Power      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 16:15 Ballinger Park   Sunshine Coast Wanderers     Gold Coast United      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 18:30 Cornubia Park   Logan Lightning     Brisbane Strikers      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 19:30 Compass Grounds   Redlands United     Lions FC      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 19:30 Sologinkin Oval   Magpies Crusaders United     Capalaba      
  Sunday, 25/07/2021 18:00 Goodwin Park   Olympic FC     Eastern Suburbs      
Football Queensland Premier League #FQPL HT U23
Round 17
  Friday, 23/07/2021 19:30 Memorial Park   Southside Eagles     Wynnum Wolves FC      
  Friday, 23/07/2021 19:45 Briggs Road Sporting Complex   Western Pride     SWQ Thunder      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 18:15 Underwood Park   Rochedale Rovers     Souths United      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 18:30 Whites Hill Reserve   Holland Park Hawks     Ipswich Knights      
  Sunday, 25/07/2021 16:15 Kawana Sports Western Precinct   Sunshine Coast     Mitchelton      
No match: Brisbane City
Football Queensland Premier League Two HT U23
Round 16
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 17:00 Birmingham Road   Magic United     North Star      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 18:00 Albert Bishop Park   Virginia United     Taringa Rovers      
  Sunday, 25/07/2021 15:00 Samford Parklands   Samford Rangers     Coomera Colts      
  Sunday, 25/07/2021 17:15 Moreton Bay Central Sports Complex Caboolture     Grange Thistle      
Brisbane Premier League HT Res
Round 3
  Friday, 23/07/2021 20:30 Brisbane Knights Sports Club   Brisbane Knights     Acacia Ridge      
Round 6
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 18:00 Walton Bridge Reserve   The Gap     Mount Gravatt Hawks      
Round 14
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 18:00 Don Randall Oval   Bayside United     Albany Creek      
Round 15
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 19:10 Kinsellas Park   The Lakes     Toowong      
Brisbane Capital League Division One HT Res
Round 4
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 17:00 Ironbark Park   Ripley Valley     Moggill      
Round 14
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 19:00 Brisbane Azzurri Club   AC Carina     Logan Metro      
Brisbane Capital League Division Two HT
Round 10
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 15:00 Bowman Park   Bardon Latrobe     Narangba United      
Round 11
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 15:00 Raymond Park   Kangaroo Point Rovers     Springfield United      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 17:00 Commonwealth Oval   Willowburn     Redcliffe PCYC      
  Sunday, 25/07/2021 17:00 Clairvaux Mackillop College   Clairvaux     Oxley United      
Central Queensland Premier League
Round 17
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 19:30 Apex Park   Capricorn Coast     Neimbera      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 19:30 Ryan Park   Frenchville     Central FC      
Far North Queensland Premier League
Round 15
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 19:00 Leichhardt FC   Leichhardt     Edge Hill United      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 19:00 Walker Road   Southside Comets     Innisfail United      
  Sunday, 25/07/2021 17:00 Nick Birko Field   Stratford Dolphins     Mareeba United      
No match: Marlin Coast Rangers
Gold Coast Premier League HT Res
Round 13
  Friday, 23/07/2021 19:00 Keith Hunt Park   Musgrave     Runaway Bay      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 15:00 Lex Bell Oval   Surfers Paradise     Southport      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 17:00 Walter Peate Reserve   Kingscliff     Nerang      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 18:00 Pizzey Park   Burleigh Heads     Broadbeach United      
Mackay Premier League
Round 16
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 17:00     City Brothers     Mackay Lions      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 17:00     Mackay Crusaders     Mackay Wanderers      
North Queensland Premier League
Round 14
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 18:00 McDonalds   Rebels     Saints Eagles South      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 19:00 Burt Street   MA Olympic     Townsville Warriors      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 19:00 Joe Baker JCU   Estates     Burdekin      
  Sunday, 25/07/2021 18:00 Hi Vista Park   Brothers Townsville     Ingham      
Sunshine Coast Premier League
Round 3
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 18:00     Caloundra     Maroochydore Swans      
Round 12
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 18:00     Buderim Wanderers     Noosa Lions      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 18:00     Kawana     Gympie United      
SWQ Toowoomba Premier League
Round 18
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 17:00 Balladean Oval   Stanthorpe United     Rockville Rovers      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 19:00 Gatton Dixon Oval   Gatton Redbacks     Warwick Wolves      
  Sunday, 25/07/2021 15:00 Middleridge Park   Highfields     St Albans      
  Sunday, 25/07/2021 15:00 West Wanderers   West Wanderers     Willowburn      
Wide Bay Premier League
Round 18
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 18:00 ATW   Across The Waves     Granville      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 18:00 Hervey Bay Sports   KSS Jets     United Park Eagles      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 18:00 FC Sports Precinct   Fraser Flames     Brothers Aston Villa      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 18:00 Federation Park   Sunbury Blues     Doon Villa      
Tasmania
National Premier League #NPLTAS HT
Round 15
  Friday, 23/07/2021 19:30 Buckby Land Rover Park   Launceston City     Riverside Olympic      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 14:15 Valley Road   Devonport City     Olympia Warriors      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 14:15 Wentworth Park   Clarence Zebras     Kingborough Lions      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 15:00 KGV Football Stadium   Glenorchy Knights     South Hobart      
Northern Championship HT Res U18
Round 15
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 14:15 Cardigan Street   Somerset     Launceston United      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 14:15 Montello   Burnie United     Ulverstone      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 16:30 Buckby Motors Park   Launceston City     Riverside Olympic      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 16:30 Valley Road   Devonport City     Northern Rangers      
Southern Championship HT Res
Round 15
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 12:00 Wentworth Park   Clarence Zebras     Kingborough Lions      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 12:45 KGV Football Park   Glenorchy Knights     Beachside      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 14:15 Clare Street   New Town Eagles     Olympia Warriors      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 14:15 Weily Park   Hobart United     Taroona      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 14:15 Olinda Grove   University     Metro      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 14:15 Pembroke Park   South East United     South Hobart      
Western Australia
National Premier League #NPLWA HT U20 U18
Round 16
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 15:00 Grindleford Reserve   Balcatta     Armadale      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 15:00 Crazy Domains Stadium   Perth Glory     Gwelup Croatia      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 15:00 Dorrien Gardens   Perth SC     Cockburn City      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 15:00 Saferad Stadium   Rockingham City     ECU Joondalup      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 15:00 E&D Litis Stadium   Floreat Athena     Bayswater City      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 15:00 Percy Doyle Reserve   Sorrento     Inglewood United      
Division One  HT Res U18
Round 15
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 15:00 Hilton Reserve   Fremantle City     Forrestfield United      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 15:00 Securitas Protect Stadium   Mandurah City     Joondalup United      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 15:00 Acclaimed Catering Arena   Ashfield     Stirling Macedonia      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 15:00 Kingsway Reserve   Olympic Kingsway     Subiaco      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 15:00 Nash Field   Western Knights     Swan United      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 15:00 Gumblossom Park   Quinns FC     UWA-Nedlands FC      
Division Two HT Res U18
Round 15
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 15:00 Wormall Civil Stadium   Murdoch University Melville     Kelmscott Roos      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 15:00 Edinburgh Oval   Curtin University     Carramar Shamrock Rovers      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 15:00 Walter Padbury Reserve   Gosnells City     Morley-Windmills      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 15:00 Iluka Sports Complex   Joondalup City     Kingsley Westside      
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 17:00 Dianella Reserve   Dianella White Eagles     Balga      
  Sunday, 25/07/2021 15:00 Burrendah Reserve   Canning City     Wanneroo City      
Amateur League Premier
Round 14
  Saturday, 24/07/2021 19:00 Nikola Tesla Reserve   Maddington White City     Hamersley Rovers      
  Sunday, 25/07/2021 13:00 Woodville Reserve   North Perth United     Kwinana United      
  Sunday, 25/07/2021 15:00 Butlers Reserve   Wembley Downs     South West Phoenix      
  Sunday, 25/07/2021 15:00 Herb Graham Recreation Centre   Jaguar FC     Joondalup United      
  Sunday, 25/07/2021 15:00 UWA Sports Park   UWA Nedlands     Queens Park      
  Sunday, 25/07/2021 15:00 John Connell Reserve   Leeming Strikers     Quinns FC      
Amateur League Division One
Round 14
  Friday, 23/07/2021 20:30 Inglewood Stadium   East Perth     Gosnells City      
  Sunday, 25/07/2021 15:00 Yuluma Reserve   Stirling Panthers     North Beach      
  Sunday, 25/07/2021 15:00 Gerry Archer Sports Complex   Belmont Villa     Forrestfield United      
  Sunday, 25/07/2021 15:00 Challenger Reserve   South Perth United     Ellenbrook United      
  Sunday, 25/07/2021 15:00 Watsons Reserve   Southern Spirit     Emerald FC      
  Sunday, 25/07/2021 15:00 Bortolo Reserve   Peel United     Port Kennedy      
Amateur League Division Two
Round 14
  Sunday, 25/07/2021 15:00 Rosalie Park   Subiaco AFC     Floreat Athena      
  Sunday, 25/07/2021 15:00 Macedonia Park   Stirling Macedonia     Curtin University      
  Sunday, 25/07/2021 15:00 Maccabean Memorial Ground   Maccabi     Perth Hills United      
  Sunday, 25/07/2021 15:00 Securitas Protect Stadium   Mandurah City     Olympic Kingsway      
  Sunday, 25/07/2021 15:00 Grandis Park   Carramar Shamrock Rovers     Noranda City      
  Sunday, 25/07/2021 15:00 Fraser Park   Fraser Park     Westnam United      
Fixtures subject to change. All times are local. All fixtures correct as of 23 July
Return to Home Page